hotelslaspezia.com
Hotels
La Spezia

Hotels in La Spezia - page 53

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
Hotels in La Spezia

1654 properties in La Spezia, Italy

Affittacamere Evy's Rooms

Affittacamere Evy's Rooms

Via Pola 1, La Spezia, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Wonderful
21 reviews
9.3
Affittacamere Nelly

Affittacamere Nelly

Via Genova, 121, La Spezia, Italy

2.0 km from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Appartamenti Carpenino 8 - La Spezia

Appartamenti Carpenino 8 - La Spezia

Via Carpenino, 8, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Blu sea room piazza garibaldi

Blu sea room piazza garibaldi

Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi, 8, La Spezia, Italy

500 m from centre

casa molto bella 5 TERRE

casa molto bella 5 TERRE

Via Cristoforo Colombo, 19, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Cavour 414

Cavour 414

Corso Cavour, 414, La Spezia, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Poor
20 reviews
3.7
Coincidenze - Appartamento a La Spezia, 5 minuti dalla stazione di Migliarina, Cinque Terre

Coincidenze - Appartamento a La Spezia, 5 minuti dalla stazione di Migliarina, Cinque Terre

Via Sarzana, 16, La Spezia, Italy

2.9 km from centre

Come a Casa - Attico di lusso con terrazza - mytouristhome

Come a Casa - Attico di lusso con terrazza - mytouristhome

Via Gio Batta Valle, 7, La Spezia, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Creta House

Creta House

Via Cristoforo Colombo, 53, La Spezia, Italy

200 m from centre

cristofo house spezzino

cristofo house spezzino

Via Cristoforo Colombo, 5, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Donna Acciuga

Donna Acciuga

Via Istria, 3, La Spezia, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Elegance house

Elegance house

45 Via Genova, La Spezia, Italy

1.8 km from centre

Wonderful
9 reviews
9.4
Il Gioiellino di La Spezia

Il Gioiellino di La Spezia

Via Monfalcone, 312, La Spezia, Italy

1.7 km from centre

Gli ulivi del Blu parking garden near the sea

Gli ulivi del Blu parking garden near the sea

Salita del Mattone, 1, La Spezia, Italy

2.8 km from centre

Guesthouse xx settembre

Guesthouse xx settembre

Via XX Settembre, La Spezia, Italy

450 m from centre

Good
6 reviews
7.7
Il Borgo del Silenzio-Vivo per Lei, Terre Marine

Il Borgo del Silenzio-Vivo per Lei, Terre Marine

Via Montalbano, 144, La Spezia, Italy

3.4 km from centre

Il Cinquecento Suites

Il Cinquecento Suites

Corso Cavour, 310, La Spezia, Italy

750 m from centre

La Quinta Stagione

La Quinta Stagione

Via Antonio Marani, 27, La Spezia, Italy

1.1 km from centre

La Torretta-5 Terre-Golfo dei Poeti

La Torretta-5 Terre-Golfo dei Poeti

Via da Pozzo Giuseppe, 85, La Spezia, Italy

1.8 km from centre

Le Barche - tra Portovenere e il Golfo dei Poeti

Le Barche - tra Portovenere e il Golfo dei Poeti

Viale S. Bartolomeo, 1087, La Spezia, Italy

5.0 km from centre

Le Meduse

Le Meduse

Viale San Bartolomeo, 1087, La Spezia, Italy

5.0 km from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
Lemon House

Lemon House

Salita della Casa Bianca, 17, La Spezia, Italy

2.3 km from centre

matimati39

matimati39

VIA DEL VECCHIO OSPEDALE 39, La Spezia, Italy

350 m from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Matt House

Matt House

Via Fiume 4, La Spezia, Italy

550 m from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.8
Matt House 2

Matt House 2

Via Fiume 4, La Spezia, Italy

550 m from centre

Wonderful
4 reviews
9.3
Pyramid Fazio 99 - Appartamento

Pyramid Fazio 99 - Appartamento

Via Bartolomeo Fazio, 99, City Centre, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Pyramid Fazio 99 - Camera Cheope

Pyramid Fazio 99 - Camera Cheope

Via Bartolomeo Fazio, 99 1, City Centre, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Pyramid Fazio 99 - Camera Micerino

Pyramid Fazio 99 - Camera Micerino

Via Bartolomeo Fazio, 99, City Centre, La Spezia, Italy

250 m from centre

Residenza Vittoria

Residenza Vittoria

Via Buonviaggio, 73 , La Spezia, Italy

3.0 km from centre

SpeziAMo Rooms

SpeziAMo Rooms

Via del Teatro, 16, La Spezia, Italy

700 m from centre

Show 1561 to 1590 from 1654 results

Hotels by districts

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!